Plaats Datum Spelend team Tijd Ordedienst Scheidsrechter
Westerbork Zondag 27-09-2020 A1 11.00 uur Dané de Jong - Femke Hendriks Diana Ipema
C1 12.15 uur Dané de Jong - Femke Hendriks Lisa Meppelink
DS1 13.30 uur Janneke Scholtmeijer - Inge Wolters Bond
DS2 14.40 uur Janneke Scholtmeijer - Inge Wolters Bond
B1 15.50 uur Joanne Heling - Marije Heling Danielle Nijland
Wijster Woensdag 30-09-2020 MW1 19.45 uur Ruud Krijt
Westerbork Zondag 04-10-2020 E1 10.00 uur Daphne Kant - Renée Tempelmann Linda Eefting
Wijster Woensdag 07-10-2020 MW2 19.45 uur Diana Ipema
Wijster Zaterdag 10-10-2020 DS2 19.00 uur Annet Wilting - Esther Lubbinge Bond
DS1 20.15 uur Annet Wilting - Esther Lubbinge Bond
Zondag 11-10-2020 E1 10.00 uur Pascalle Pomper - Henrieke Timmer Gwen Jelsma
B1 10.55 uur Pascalle Pomper - Henrieke Timmer Dané de Jong
A1 11.55 uur Marloes Mulder - Annelies Mulder Ryanne Dekker
C1 13.05 uur Marloes Mulder - Annelies Mulder Ryanne Dekker
Westerbork Zondag 25-10-2020 C1 10.00 uur Kim Löhr Rianne de Rouw
Westerbork Zaterdag 31-10-2020 DS2 19.00 uur Kim Löhr - Marjan Oosterloo Bond
DS1 20.20 uur Kim Löhr - Marjan Oosterloo Bond
Zondag 01-11-2020 E1 11.00 uur Fenna de Vries - Janiek Koerts Lidia Brouwer
B1 11.55 uur Lisa Meppelink - Marjolein Stehouwer Lidia Brouwer
A1 12.55 uur Lisa Meppelink - Marjolein Stehouwer Bernard Cheret
Wijster Woensdag 04-11-2020 MW2 19.45 uur Diana Ipema
Wijster Zaterdag 14-11-2020 DS2 19.00 uur Marjon Abbing - Cindy Gils Bond
DS1 20.15 uur Marjon Abbing - Cindy Gils Bond
Zondag 15-11-2020 E1 09.30 uur Zenne Wolters - Linda Meppelink Larissa Abbing
C1 10.25 uur Zenne Wolters - Linda Meppelink Larissa Abbing
B1 11.25 uur Ryanne Dekker - Sevanie Abbing Sanne Meppelink
A1 12.25 uur Ryanne Dekker - Sevanie Abbing Sanne Meppelink
Wijster Woensdag 18-11-2020 MW1 19.45 uur Ruud Krijt
Westerbork Zaterdag 28-11-2020 DS2 19.00 uur Ellen Oosterloo - Linda Eefting Bond
DS1 20.10 uur Ellen Oosterloo - Linda Eefting Bond
Zondag 29-11-2020 B1 12.00 uur Marjolein Stehouwer - Sanne Meppelink Rianne de Rouw
A1 13.00 uur Daniëlle Nijland - Sanne Meppelink Marjolein Stehouwer
Wijster Zondag 06-12-2020 C1 13.30 uur Marjon Abbing - Rachel Horvers Karin Abbing
Wijster Woensdag 09-12-2020 MW1 19.45 uur Diana Ipema
Wijster Zaterdag 12-12-2020 DS2 19.00 uur Gerda Santing - Janneke Scholtmeijer Bond
DS1 20.15 uur Gerda Santing - Janneke Scholtmeijer Bond
Zondag 13-12-2020 E1 11.30 uur Isa Wilting - Britt Padding Sevanie Abbing
C1 12.25 uur Linda Meppelink - Zenne Wolters Sevanie Abbing
B1 13.25 uur Karin Abbing - Lisanne Jansen Marloes Mulder
A1 14.30 uur Karin Abbing - Lisanne Jansen Marloes Mulder
Wijster Woensdag 16-12-2020 MW2 19.45 uur Ruud Krijt
Wijster Woensdag 06-01-2021 MW2 19.00 uur Diana Ipema
MW1 20.00 uur Diana Ipema
Westerbork Zondag 10-01-2021 E1 12.00 uur Judith Kant Henrieke Timmer
Wijster Zondag 17-01-2021 C1 09.30 uur Gwen Jelsma - Larissa Abbing Elsa Brouwer
B1 10.30 uur Gwen Jelsma - Larissa Abbing Elsa Brouwer
A1 11.30 uur Marije Heling - Joanne Heling Bernard Cheret
DS2 12.40 uur Janet Pomper - Inge Wolters Bond
DS1 13.50 uur Janet Pomper - Inge Wolters Bond
Wijster Zondag 24-01-2021 C1 11.15 uur Annet Wilting - Greetje Bouwmeester Esther Lubbinge
Westerbork Zaterdag 30-01-2021 DS2 19.00 uur Tineke Löhr - Roelie Speelman Bond
DS1 20.10 uur Tineke Löhr - Roelie Speelman Bond
Zondag 31-01-2021 E1 12.00 uur Irma Wielink - Lidia Brouwer Lisa Meppelink
A1 12.55 uur Irma Wielink - Lidia Brouwer Lisa Meppelink
B1 14.05 uur Marjolein Stehouwer - Marije Heling Femke Hendriks
Wijster Woensdag 03-02-2021 MW1 19.45 uur Diana Ipema
Westerbork Zaterdag 20-02-2021 DS2 19.30 uur Kim Löhr - Marjan Oosterloo Bond
DS1 20.40 uur Kim Löhr - Marjan Oosterloo Bond
Zondag 21-02-2021 E1 12.00 uur Judith Kant - Henrieke Timmer Edsylia Pomper
B1 12.55 uur Judith Kant - Henrieke Timmer Edsylia Pomper
Wijster Woensdag 03-03-2021 MW1 19.45 uur Ruud Krijt
Wijster Zaterdag 06-03-2021 DS2 19.00 uur Gerda Santing - Greetje Bouwmeester Bond
DS1 20.10 uur Gerda Santing - Greetje Bouwmeetser Bond
Zondag 07-03-2021 E1 10.00 uur Janniek Koerts - Kim Lubbinge Gwen Jelsma
B1 10.55 uur Edsylia Pomper - Pascalle Pomper Annelies Mulder
A1 11.55 uur Edsylia Pomper - Pascalle Pomper Annelies Mulder
Westerbork Zondag 14-03-2021 C1 11.00 uur Marit van Aalderen - Kim Hiddes Janet Pomper
Wijster Woensdag 17-03-2021 MW2 19.45 uur Diana Ipema
Westerbork Zaterdag 20-03-2021 DS2 19.00 uur Rachel Horvers - Marije Kruiper Bond
DS1 20.15 uur Rachel Horvers - Marije Kruiper Bond
Zondag 21-03-2021 C1 11.00 uur Ilse Vredeveld - Inez Vrieling Irma Wielink
B1 12.00 uur Rianne de Rouw - Elsa Brouwer Irma Wielink
A1 13.00 uur Rianne de Rouw - Elsa Brouwer Joanne Heling
Wijster Woensdag 31-03-2021 MW2 19.00 uur Ruud Krijt
Wijster Woensdag 14-04-2021 MW1 19.30 uur Diana Ipema