Plaats Datum Spelend team Tijd Ordedienst Scheidsrechter
Wijster Woensdag 12-12-2018 Midweek 1 19.00 uur Midweek 2 Diana Ipema
Wijster Woensdag 12-12-2018 Midweek 2 20.00 uur Midweek 1 Diana Ipema
Wijster Zaterdag 15-12-2018 B1 19.00 uur Janet Pomper - Annet Wilting Tineke Löhr
Wijster Zaterdag 15-12-2018 Dames 1 20.15 uur Janet Pomper - Annet WIlting Bondsscheidsrechter
Kassa: Isa Wilting - Mare Wolters [aanwezig om 19.30 uur]
Wijster Zondag 16-12-2018 C1 10.00 uur Annelies Mulder Marloes Mulder
Wijster Zondag 16-12-2018 C2 11.00 uur Marloes Mulder Annelies Mulder
Westerbork Zaterdag 5-1-2019 Dames 2 19.00 uur Kim Löhr - Liesbeth Scheerooren Bondsscheidsrechter
Westerbork Zaterdag 5-1-2019 Dames 1 20.25 uur Kim Löhr - Liesbeth Scheerooren Bondsscheidsrechter
Kassa: Kim Lubbinge - Demi Kammer [aanwezig om 19.40 uur]
Westerbork Zondag 6-1-2019 C1 10.15 uur Elsa Brouwer Sanne Meppelink
Westerbork Zondag 6-1-2019 C2 11.15 uur Sanne Meppelink Elsa Brouwer
Westerbork Zondag 6-1-2019 B1 12.15 uur Marieke Scheerooren - Janine Hoiting Daniëlle Nijland
Westerbork Zondag 6-1-2019 Dames 3 13.15 uur Marieke Scheerooren - Janine Hoiting *
Wijster Zondag 13-1-2019 E1 10.00 uur Ouders Esmee Booijink
Wijster Zondag 20-1-2019 E1 10.00 uur Ouders Lisa Bogers
Wijster Woensdag 23-1-2019 Midweek 1 19.45 uur Midweek 2 Ruud Krijt
Wijster Zaterdag 26-1-2019 Dames 2 19.45 uur Gerda Volkerts - Esther Lubbinge Bondsscheidsrechter
Wijster Zaterdag 26-1-2019 Dames 1 21.00 uur Gerda Volkerts - Esther Lubbinge Bondsscheidsrechter
Wijster Zondag 27-1-2019 B1 11.00 uur Elsa Brouwer - Lisa Meppelink Marjolein Stehouwer
Wijster Zondag 27-1-2019 Dames 3 12.00 uur Elsa Brouwer - Lisa Meppelink Linda Eefting
Wijster Woensdag 30-01-2019 Midweek 1 19.00 uur Midweek 2 Ruud Krijt
Westerbork Zondag 3-2-2019 E1 10.00 uur Ouders Judith Kant
Wijster Woensdag 6-2-2019 Midweek 2 19.45 uur Midweek 1 Diana Ipema
Westerbork Zaterdag 9-2-2019 Dames 2 19.15 uur Henrieke Timmer - Marjan Oosterloo Bondsscheidsrechter
Westerbork Zaterdag 9-2-2019 Dames 1 20.45 uur Henrieke Timmer - Marjan Oosterloo Bondsscheidsrechter
Kassa: Renée Tempelmann - Anniek Bos [aanwezig om 20.00 uur]
Westerbork Zondag 10-2-2019 C2 10.00 uur Joanne Heling Rianne de Rouw
Westerbork Zondag 10-2-2019 B1 11.00 uur Rianne de Rouw Joanne Heling
Westerbork Zondag 10-2-2019 Dames 3 12.00 uur Anne Waninge - Kim Löhr Ruud Krijt
Wijster Zondag 17-2-2019 E1 10.00 uur Ouders Gwen Jelsma
Wijster Woensdag 27-2-2019 Midweek 2 19.45 uur Midweek 1 Ruud Krijt
Wijster Zaterdag 9-3-2019 Dames 3 19.00 uur Karin Abbing - Marjon Abbing Tineke Löhr
Wijster Zaterdag 9-3-2019 Dames 1 20.20 uur Karin Abbing - Marjon Abbing Bondsscheidsrechter
Wijster Zondag 10-3-2019 E1 9.30 uur Ryanne Dekker Edsylia Pomper
Wijster Zondag 10-3-2019 C2 10.25 uur Edsylia Pomper Ryanne Dekker
Wijster Zondag 10-3-2019 C1 11.25 uur Marloes Mulder Annelies Mulder
Wijster Zondag 10-3-2019 B1 12.25 uur Annelies Mulder Marloes Mulder
Wijster Woensdag 13-3-2019 Midweek 1 19.45 uur Midweek 2 Diana Ipema
Wijster Woensdag 20-3-2019 Midweek 2 19.45 uur Midweek 1 Ruud Krijt
Westerbork Zaterdag 23-3-2019 C1 19.00 uur Femke Hendriks - Lisa Roest *
Westerbork Zaterdag 23-3-2019 Dames 1 20.15 uur Femke Hendriks - Lisa Roest Bondsscheidsrechter
Kassa: Inez Vrieling - Ylse Vredeveld [aanwezig: 19.30 uur]
Westerbork Zondag 24-3-2019 C2 10.25 uur Irma Wielink Lidia Brouwer
Westerbork Zondag 24-3-2019 B1 11.25 uur Lidia Brouwer Irma Wielink
Westerbork Zondag 24-3-2019 Dames 2 12.25 uur Dané de Jong - Cindy Gils Bondsscheidsrechter
Wijster Woensdag 27-3-2019 Midweek 2 19.45 uur Midweek 1 Diana Ipema
Westerbork Zondag 31-3-2019 Dames 3 13.00 uur Ouders *
Wijster Woensdag 24-4-2019 Midweek 1 19.45 uur Midweek 2 Ruud Krijt